Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M166.00169.08167.96166.01-3.06-1.81%
Allianz201.70201.70205.00201.10-2.65-1.30%
Apple181.98189.00184.34180.28-7.00-3.70%
Bank of America28.3228.4028.5228.24-0.07-0.26%
Barclays156.36158.74159.46154.94-2.38-1.50%
Bayer55.8055.8056.8655.37-1.15-2.02%
BNP Paribas44.6345.3845.5544.43-0.75-1.65%
EUR/USD0.0000%