Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M205.34209.58208.49204.47-4.28-2.04%
Allianz196.34196.34198.64195.80-0.96-0.49%
Apple192.95195.09197.69192.02-2.13-1.09%
Bank of America27.0028.1928.0726.71-1.18-4.17%
Barclays155.44160.58162.00155.00-5.14-3.20%
Bayer59.3059.3061.4859.20-1.98-3.23%
BNP Paribas41.6343.0443.4641.37-1.42-3.29%
EUR/USD0.0000%