Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar. %
Credit Suisse15.9215.9215.9915.87+0.13%
Nestlé82.7582.7583.5582.75-0.84%
Bayer117.25117.25118.25117.10-0.59%
Allianz196.20196.20197.55196.20-0.41%
Volkswagen ST148.60148.60149.20147.50+0.27%
Deutsche Bank AG14.23514.23514.41514.200-1.15%
Telefónica8.8388.8388.9168.805-0.29%
Santander5.5405.5405.5935.530-1.07%