Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar. %
Credit Suisse13.3713.4313.4713.27-0.45%
Nestle81.5382.2581.9281.53-0.88%
Bayer121.78122.50122.85121.28-0.59%
Allianz173.18174.90174.78173.12-0.98%
Volkswagen ST136.72138.85139.72136.70-1.53%
Deutsche Bank AG14.94015.04515.11014.870-0.70%
Telefónica9.4689.5159.5259.454-0.49%
Santander5.7775.8565.8785.777-1.35%