Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimo% var.
Credit Suisse18.1218.1418.2318.07-0.11%
Nestlé82.3782.5482.7382.23-0.21%
Bayer104.46103.48104.50103.62+0.95%
Allianz204.97203.40204.97202.95+0.77%
Volkswagen ST184.85184.10185.50183.30+0.41%
Deutsche Bank AG15.28515.18015.34515.120+0.69%
Telefónica8.2298.2158.2518.138+0.17%
Santander5.9445.9025.9705.888+0.71%