Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar. %
Credit Suisse14.3314.3314.4114.29+0.49%
Nestle81.8381.8381.8881.22+0.65%
Bayer108.90108.90109.25106.85+2.35%
Allianz182.90182.90183.50182.15+0.88%
Volkswagen ST129.15129.15130.15128.30+0.08%
Deutsche Bank AG13.74013.74013.89013.695-0.15%
Telefónica9.1649.1649.2039.127+0.39%
Santander5.4815.4815.5155.442+0.79%