Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M162.98160.51164.02159.35+2.47+1.54%
Allianz214.00214.00214.60210.95+3.30+1.57%
Apple235.32235.87237.65234.88-0.55-0.23%
Bank of America29.7329.1430.2429.11+0.59+2.02%
Barclays164.04157.60167.78159.18+6.44+4.09%
Bayer66.6466.6467.2265.72+1.03+1.57%
BNP Paribas47.0445.3947.0445.27+1.65+3.64%