Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M234.09231.49235.71232.21+2.60+1.12%
Allianz199.35199.35200.10195.90+2.85+1.45%
Apple173.14169.98173.70170.78+3.16+1.86%
Bank of America26.7326.7426.8626.69-0.01-0.04%
Barclays187.90188.67190.26185.35-0.77-0.41%
Bayer109.65109.65110.30107.85+1.00+0.92%
BNP Paribas62.7862.8563.6962.58-0.07-0.11%