Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M199.41198.67200.18196.93+0.74+0.37%
Allianz187.20187.20189.88186.16-1.68-0.89%
Apple188.15188.36188.84186.21-0.21-0.11%
Bank of America30.2130.4430.4129.83-0.23-0.76%
Barclays205.30208.80209.80205.05-3.50-1.68%
Bayer101.96101.96103.74101.68-0.78-0.76%
BNP Paribas61.2461.7962.2860.73-0.55-0.89%