Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M137.91133.14138.21132.10+4.77+3.58%
Allianz152.37152.37156.44149.83-0.85-0.55%
Apple244.93240.91245.15236.90+4.02+1.67%
Bank of America20.5719.7720.7919.59+0.80+4.05%
Barclays81.6282.8686.7080.91-1.24-1.50%
Bayer52.6252.6253.5651.26+0.74+1.43%
BNP Paribas26.0525.8726.6825.20+0.17+0.68%