Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M158.33158.33158.42155.07+2.33+1.49%
Allianz179.84177.62180.83177.72+2.22+1.25%
Apple444.45444.45454.70441.17-10.34-2.27%
Bank of America26.1126.1126.1925.26+0.64+2.51%
Barclays105.95104.60107.48105.42+1.35+1.29%
Bayer56.2755.8656.5655.83+0.41+0.73%
BNP Paribas35.7035.4836.3335.49+0.23+0.63%