Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M196.50195.52197.44195.18+0.98+0.50%
Allianz175.72175.72175.98174.00+2.24+1.29%
Apple184.92185.46186.15184.70-0.54-0.29%
Bank of America28.9929.2929.5228.99-0.30-1.02%
Barclays194.02190.20194.50190.48+3.82+2.01%
Bayer98.8498.8499.0396.67+2.45+2.54%
BNP Paribas53.9253.2053.9253.20+0.72+1.35%