Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.Var. %
3M221.55221.32222.78221.20+0.23+0.10%
Allianz196.20196.20197.55196.20-0.80-0.41%
Apple156.17156.25157.69155.50-0.08-0.05%
Bank of America27.1627.1727.4327.09-0.01-0.04%
Barclays195.45195.70195.75193.15-0.25-0.13%
Bayer117.25117.25118.25117.10-0.70-0.59%
BNP Paribas67.9067.9068.3767.51-0.15-0.22%