Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M165.78169.08167.96165.62-3.29-1.95%
Allianz201.70201.70205.00201.10-2.65-1.30%
Apple182.53189.00184.34180.28-6.48-3.43%
Bank of America28.3528.4028.5228.24-0.06-0.19%
Barclays156.36158.74159.46154.94-2.38-1.50%
Bayer55.8055.8056.8655.37-1.15-2.02%
BNP Paribas44.6345.3845.5544.43-0.75-1.65%