Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M172.73176.89176.00172.70-4.16-2.35%
Allianz198.50198.50200.10196.28-0.23-0.12%
Apple119.05116.59120.97116.81+2.46+2.11%
Bank of America28.1628.9928.8628.10-0.83-2.86%
Barclays134.56139.50140.04134.56-4.94-3.54%
Bayer48.5448.5449.4448.48-1.08-2.18%
BNP Paribas42.9743.8343.6842.84-0.86-1.96%