Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M218.51217.76219.67217.66+0.86+0.40%
Allianz214.72213.90214.82212.45+0.82+0.38%
Apple203.85203.13203.94202.52+0.76+0.38%
Bank of America30.1130.0430.1629.82+0.09+0.30%
Barclays169.60168.92170.00166.62+0.68+0.40%
Bayer61.0261.5461.9860.74-0.52-0.84%
BNP Paribas49.0348.4449.0447.86+0.59+1.22%