Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M159.96158.48159.96157.00+1.48+0.93%
Allianz151.27151.27151.41148.72+0.65+0.43%
Apple108.86115.32111.99107.72-6.46-5.60%
Bank of America23.7023.5423.8423.24+0.16+0.68%
Barclays106.56104.66107.68104.00+1.90+1.81%
Bayer40.4440.4440.5139.94-0.28-0.69%
BNP Paribas29.8629.3129.9628.92+0.55+1.88%