Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M169.55172.38172.78169.47-2.83-1.64%
Allianz178.67178.67179.92178.03-0.70-0.39%
Apple106.84110.34110.88106.09-3.50-3.17%
Bank of America25.2125.3525.5825.10-0.14-0.55%
Barclays97.42100.54100.1697.42-3.12-3.10%
Bayer57.2457.2457.7356.64+0.42+0.74%
BNP Paribas34.6035.4335.4634.44-0.83-2.34%