Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M160.12158.54161.22159.39+1.58+1.00%
Allianz187.63187.63188.62185.46+1.49+0.80%
Apple391.40388.23396.98385.99+3.17+0.82%
Bank of America24.5024.1424.8724.28+0.36+1.49%
Barclays120.30119.36121.40118.02+0.94+0.79%
Bayer64.0664.0664.7063.78+0.08+0.13%
BNP Paribas38.5337.5139.0337.21+1.02+2.73%