Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M174.73176.51176.48174.11-1.76-1.00%
Allianz215.68217.00216.65215.20-1.32-0.61%
Apple203.35204.50205.09203.27-1.15-0.56%
Bank of America29.2628.9929.6229.00+0.27+0.93%
Barclays156.18155.78156.36154.50+0.40+0.26%
Bayer59.2059.0159.4158.68+0.19+0.32%
BNP Paribas42.1842.5242.5241.98-0.34-0.80%