Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.Var. %
3M213.56213.76214.65212.85-0.20-0.09%
Allianz184.00184.95184.90183.45-0.95-0.51%
Apple158.73158.67159.77158.44+0.06+0.04%
Bank of America24.8624.7024.9924.62+0.16+0.65%
Barclays186.41188.30188.15185.75-1.85-0.98%
Bayer109.80109.90110.53109.50-0.10-0.09%
BNP Paribas65.7866.1766.4665.77-0.39-0.59%