Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M156.44156.82156.87153.05-0.38-0.24%
Allianz163.69163.69165.50162.70-3.28-1.96%
Apple317.94318.25321.15316.47-0.31-0.10%
Bank of America24.1224.8624.9124.06-0.74-2.98%
Barclays115.24122.62123.28114.92-7.38-6.02%
Bayer61.2161.2162.7661.08-1.73-2.75%
BNP Paribas32.2633.7033.6532.18-1.44-4.27%