Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M238.13240.30241.01237.49-2.17-0.90%
Allianz199.15199.15200.60198.40+0.75+0.38%
Apple169.37169.32171.00168.82+0.05+0.03%
Bank of America29.0528.7829.0928.76+0.27+0.94%
Barclays196.40191.65198.65192.10+4.75+2.48%
Bayer104.70104.70105.55104.50+0.55+0.53%
BNP Paribas65.0463.1465.8964.16+1.90+3.01%