Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M205.75209.58208.49204.47-3.89-1.86%
Allianz196.34196.34198.64195.80-0.96-0.49%
Apple193.03195.09197.69192.02-2.03-1.04%
Bank of America27.0728.1928.0726.71-1.11-3.94%
Barclays155.44160.58162.00155.00-5.14-3.20%
Bayer59.3059.3061.4859.20-1.98-3.23%
BNP Paribas41.6343.0443.4641.37-1.42-3.29%