Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.Var. %
3M204.92204.57205.41204.63+0.37+0.18%
Allianz182.90182.90183.50182.15+1.60+0.88%
Apple159.75157.21160.00158.02+2.54+1.62%
Bank of America23.8223.3723.8523.57+0.44+1.88%
Barclays193.30193.25194.95192.85+0.05+0.03%
Bayer108.90108.90109.25106.85+2.50+2.35%
BNP Paribas65.1265.1265.4064.74+0.44+0.68%