Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M218.85219.52219.30217.03-0.67-0.31%
Allianz192.66192.66192.70191.02+0.54+0.28%
Apple172.80177.84175.39172.66-5.04-2.83%
Bank of America30.1829.5330.2429.54+0.65+2.20%
Barclays214.20214.00215.75213.55+0.20+0.09%
Bayer99.6099.60100.2699.22-0.70-0.70%
BNP Paribas62.5962.2462.8262.03+0.35+0.56%