Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M156.93158.56158.59156.12-1.63-1.03%
Allianz230.70230.70232.60225.50+2.70+1.18%
Apple313.05320.30320.45310.50-7.25-2.26%
Bank of America34.3634.8534.6434.14-0.49-1.41%
Barclays179.62181.32181.98178.00-1.70-0.94%
Bayer74.0974.0974.6473.79-0.57-0.76%
BNP Paribas53.2253.2653.4452.72-0.04-0.08%