Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M245.91248.11249.00244.92-2.20-0.89%
Allianz204.97203.40204.97202.95+1.57+0.77%
Apple179.26179.10180.10178.25+0.16+0.09%
Bank of America31.4831.1831.7131.21+0.30+0.96%
Barclays201.10199.30202.10198.30+1.80+0.90%
Bayer104.46103.48104.50103.62+0.98+0.95%
BNP Paribas66.7966.6367.1266.32+0.16+0.24%