Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M201.95201.60202.95198.25+0.35+0.17%
Allianz181.97181.30182.24180.14+0.67+0.37%
Apple191.44191.88192.43190.17-0.44-0.23%
Bank of America30.1329.6730.1629.46+0.46+1.55%
Barclays186.03186.05187.42185.00-0.02-0.01%
Bayer92.5692.0592.7291.81+0.51+0.55%
BNP Paribas52.1551.7052.2551.65+0.45+0.87%