Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M171.88172.12173.24171.72-0.15-0.09%
Allianz211.88212.60212.92211.57-0.72-0.34%
Apple199.80195.57200.99197.35+4.23+2.16%
Bank of America27.9327.7528.1827.85+0.17+0.59%
Barclays151.00148.84151.86149.66+2.16+1.45%
Bayer60.3155.9960.6658.30+4.32+7.72%
BNP Paribas41.8541.1742.0341.45+0.69+1.66%